SPF Generaciones

Tutora
Verónica Gerber Bicecci

Profesores
Jorge Bordello
Miguel Ángel Ortega Bugarín
Juan Pablo Anaya
Fabiola Torres Alzaga
David Miranda

Talleristas internacionales
Florencia Garramuño (Argentina)
Ana Torfs (Bélgica)

Revisión de proyectos
Pavka Segura
Cecilia Delgado Masse
Esteban King

Temas selectos
Luisa Pardo y Gabino Rodríguez (Lagartijas tiradas al sol)
Alberto López Cuenca
Mariela Sancari
Sara Uribe

Archivos secretos
Patricia Aridjis
Daniela Bojórquez Vértiz
Mónica Mayer
Rocío Cerón

Alumnos
Reyna Alcantar
Claudia Aréchiga
Anne Beentjes
Aldebarán Casasola
Les Crts
Fernando González
Elic Herrera
Ramón Izaguirre
Claudia Luna Fuentes
Lucía Ochoa
Ximena Pereyra
Sebastián Pérez Rivera
Alberto Rodríguez
Borja V. Conde
Pamela Zeferino
Tutora
Verónica Gerber Bicecci

Profesores
Juan Pablo Anaya
Daniela Bojórquez Vértiz
David Miranda
Rodrigo Morales
Miguel Ángel Ortega Bugarín
Fabiola Torres Alzaga

Talleristas internacionales
Alfredo Jaar (Chile – EE.UU.)
Graciela Speranza (Argentina)

Participantes especiales
Selva Hernández
Alberto López Cuenca
Alejandro Magallanes
Gabino Rodríguez (Lagartijas tiradas al sol)
Mayra Rojo

Revisión de proyectos
Mauricio Alejo
Amanda de la Garza
Iván Ruiz

Archivos secretos
Lourdes Grobet
Elsa Medina
Ricardo Trabulsi

Tutora
Verónica Gerber Bicecci

Profesores
Vivian Abenshushan
Juan Pablo Anaya
Verónica Bujeiro
David Miranda
Miguel Monroy
Miguel Ángel Ortega Bugarín
Fabiola Torres Alzaga

Tallerista internacional
Rosângela Rennó (Brasil)

Participantes especiales
Néstor García Canclini

Revisión de proyectos
Carlos Álvarez Montero
Virginia Roy
Luis Vargas Santiago
Pilar Villela

Archivos secretos
Laura Barrón
Federico Gama
Adrián Santuario
Mario de Vega

Tutoras
Ana Casas Broda
Beatriz Novaro

Profesores
Alex Dorfsman
Gilberto Chen
Salvador Quiroz
Verónica Gerber Bicecci
Gerardo Suter

Invitados internacionales
Liz Wells (Inglaterra)
Todd Hido (EE.UU.)
Cristina de Middel (España)

Participaciones especiales
Ery Camara
José Luis Cuevas
Mayra Rojo Gómez
Maya Goded
Lauro López Sánchez
Mariela Sancari

Alumnos
Grupo del Centro de la Imagen (D.F.)
Abigaíl Marmolejo
Alejandra Delgado
Bruno Ruiz
Gabriela Lobato
Hiram Gaspar Chávez
Jimena Zavala
Kika Pérez
Luján Agusti (Argentina/México)
María Portaluppi (Ecuador)
Pétala Lopes (Brasil)
Quetzal Emiliano

Grupo del Centro de las Artes de San Agustín (Oaxaca)
Alejandra Ferrao
Alejandro Cobá
Andrea Can
Citlalli EB
Diego Moreno
Jonatan Rosas
María Ramos
Nelson Morales
Orlando de la Rosa
Rigoberto Díaz Julián
Victor Altamira
Tutora
Ana Casas Broda

Talleristas
Gerardo Montiel Klint
Agustín Estrada
Beatriz Novaro
Agnès Mérat
Mayra Rojo
Lauro López Sánchez
Azahara Gómez
Ana Elena Mallet
Ery Camara
Ramón Reverté

Profesores internacionales
Antoine d'Agata (Francia)
Deborah Klochko (EE.UU.)
Natasha Egan (EE.UU.)
Gilles Saussier (Francia)

Alumnos
Grupo del Centro de la Imagen (D.F.)
Julisa Álvarez
Sebastián Arce
Antero Escandón
Ray Govea
Carlos León
Alan Carranza
Víctor Morales
Julia Murillo (Costa Rica)
Daniel Mosqueda
Lara Ovidio (Brasil)
Daniel Venegas
Grupo del Centro de las Artes de San Agustín (Oaxaca)
Alfredo Aparicio
Natalia Bermejo
Jazzibe Santos
Carol Espíndola
Fabiola Guillén
Abril Hernández Rodríguez
Claudia López Ortega
Koral Carballo
Saraí Ojeda
Guillermo Serrano
Gaspar Rodríguez
Tutora
Ana Casas
Alejandro Castellanos

Profesores
José Luis Barrios
Ery Camara
Agustín Estrada
Nelson Garrido (Venezuela)
Ana Elena Mallet
Gerardo Montiel Klint
Mauricio Ortiz
Oswaldo Ruiz
Tiago Santana (Brasil)
Juan Travnik (Argentina)

Alumnos
Grupo del Centro de la Imagen (D.F.)
Denise Bergelino
Iván Castaneira
Sara Escobar
Khristian G. Muñoz de Cote
Marian Medrano Landa
Luca Nicolini
Érika Vitela
Gladys Serrano
Alejandra Vázquez Guerrero
Liliana Zaragoza Cano

Grupo del Centro de las Artes de San Agustín (Oaxaca)
Juan Eduardo Candelaria Ampacún
Abraham Gómez Vázquez
Víctor Lara Torres
Javier León
Eva Alicia Lépiz Román
Antonio Lozano Cuevas
Adriana Morales Pedrero
Luis Enrique Pérez Pérez
Fausto Nahúm Pérez Sánchez
Romeo Baltazar Suárez Aguilar
Katie Swietlik
Selene Lucely Tec Solis
Tutora
Ana Casas Broda

Profesores
Ana Elena Mallet
Armando Cristeto
Charlotte Cotton (Inglaterra
Eder Chiodetto (Brasil)
Francisco Mata Rosas
Gustavo Prado
Humberto Chávez Mayol
Javier Hinojosa
Marcos López (Argentina)
Melissa Harris (EE.UU.)
Pablo Ortiz Monasterio
Reagan Louie (EE.UU.)

Tutora
Ana Casas Broda

Profesores
Ana Elena Mallet
Armando Cristeto
Charlotte Cotton (Inglaterra)
Eduardo Gil (Argentina)
Federico Gama
Fernando Montiel Klint
Gerardo Montiel Klint
Gustavo Prado
Humberto Chávez Mayol
José Luis Barrios
Mauricio Alejo
Milton Gurán
Pablo Ortiz Monasterio
Ricardo Espinosa

Tutores
Gerardo Suter
Pavka Segura

Profesores
Allen Frame
Ana Elena Mallet
Francisco Mata Rosas
Frederick Baldwin (EE.UU.)
Gerardo Montiel Klint
Héctor Falcón
Joana de Mazza
Juan Antonio Molina
Laureana Toledo
Mauricio Alejo
Pablo Ortiz Monasterio
Rubén Ortiz Torres
Wendy Watriss (EE.UU.)
Yoshua Okón

Tutor
Gerardo Suter

Profesores
Ana Elena Mallet
Carlos Motta (Colombia)
Daniel Joseph Martínez (EE.UU.)
Diego Gutiérrez
Elías Levín
Elizabeth Ferrer (EE.UU.)
Gerardo Montiel Klint
Gustavo Prado
Héctor Falcón
José Luis Barrios
Laura González Flores
Mariana Gruener
Miguel Calderón
Pavka Segura

Alumnos
Daniela Libertad Jaramillo García
Esmeralda Gutiérrez
Jesús Jiménez
Jorge Rosano Gamboa
Marisol Maza
Theriuss Allan Zaragoza
Óscar Farfán
Xtabay Alderete
Tutor
Gerardo Suter

Profesores
Adriana Calatayud
Ana Elena Mallet
Gerardo Montiel Klint
Gerardo Suter
Gustavo Prado
José Luis Barrios
Katya Brailovsky
Olivier Debroise
Marcos López (Argentina)
Pablo Ortiz Monasterio
Paul Graham (Inglaterra)
Rubén Ortiz Torres
Víctor Mendiola
Yoshua Okón